Provide the premier youth tackle and flag football and cheerleader programs in the Manassas, Woodbridge, Dale City, Dumfries, Triangle areas of Prince William County.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


2014 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
  100LB Central - Coach M. Tucker 80 American - Coach M. Muktus Anklebiter - Coach J. Anderson
    80 Central - Coach A. Peterson Anklebiter - Coach C. Smoot
      Anklebiter - Coach T. Smith
      80 National - Coach L. Jolley
      80 National - Coach S. Estwick
      90 American - Coach S. Lane
      100 National - Coach L. Keyser
      115 National - Coach W. Nelson

 


2013 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
  Anklebiter - Coach C. Pulley 5-6 Fall Flag - Coach C. Smoot Anklebiter - Coach J. Giltner
  80 American - Coach S. Lane 90 National - Coach M. Tucker Anklebiter - Coach M. Vansumeren
  80 National - Coach M. Mutkus   80 Central - Coach S. Kelly
  100LB National - Coach S. James   80 Central - Coach A. Peterson
      80 National - Coach C. Smoot
      90 American - Coach J. Blount
      90 National - Coach J. Huff
      100 American - Coach L. Jolley
      100 National - Coach W. Nelson
      115 Central - Coach J. Barnes

 


 


2012 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
110 - Coach M. Nobilt 75 American - Coach J. Blount 85 American - Coach J. Keast Anklebiter - Coach M. Mutkus
  75 Central - Coach M. Tucker 95 National - Coach M. Brus 75 Central - Coach A. Mitchell
  75 National - Coach J. Huff   75 National - Coach S. Kelly
      85 National - Coach S. James
      85 National - Coach L. Jolley
      95 American - Coach S. Lane
      110 National - Coach J. Giltner
      110 National - Coach M. VanSumeren

 


 


2011 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
85 - Coach S. Lane 95 National - Coach C. Brown 95 American - J. Blount Anklebiter - Coach A. Mitchell
    95 National - Coach M. VanSumeren Anklebiter - Coach M. Mutkus
      75 American - Coach J. Keast
      75 Central - Coach S. LaFrance
      85 Central - Coach J. Wayland
      95 Central - Coach J. Giltner
      110 Central - J. Moore
      125 Central - Coach C. Davis



2010 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
85 - Coach J. Blount 75 American - Coach S. Lane   Anklebiter - Coach A. Mitchell
  85 Central - Coach M. Noblit   Anklebiter - Coach D. Washington
      85 National - Coach C. "Al" Alicea
      95 Central - Coach R. Terry
      95 National - Coach J. Giltner



2009 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
75 - Coach J. Blount Anklebiter - Coach D. Copeland 95 National - Coach T. Clapp Anklebiter - Coach J. Keast
  75 National - Coach A. "D" Gore   75 Central - Coach O. Pennington
  75 National - Coach J. Wayland   75 National - Coach M. Johnson
  95 National - Coach T. Smith   85 National - Coach J. Moore
      110 American - Coach C. Bowers
      110 National - Coach M. Chambers
      110 National - Coach R. Ewell
      150 American - Coach C. Connole



2008 Tackle
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
  75 American - Coach S. Ryan 95 National - Coach R. Ewell 110 National - Coach J. Ryan
  85 National - Coach T. Clapp 125 American - Coach C. Connel  
  95 National - Coach C. Bowers    
  110 National - Coach . M Farry/M. Mutkus    



2007 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
    75 National - Coach S. Ryan 95 Central - Coach M. Branca
    85 National - Coach J. Poole 95 National - Coach J. Ryan
    85 National - Coach C. Bowers Anklebiter - Coach J. Wilson



2003 Tackle Football
American Champions Divisional Champions Runner Ups Playoff Contenders
  95 Central - Coach P. Hayden    
       
       

 



 

2014 Spring Flag

Team Division Place
Coach J. Blount 5-6 Champion
Coach M. Mutkus 9-10A Champion
Coach M. Tucker 11-12A Champion
Coach J. Keast 11-12B Champion
Coach S. Kelly 13-15B Champion



 

2013 Spring Flag
Team Division Place
Coach M. Mutkus 9-10B Champion
Coach I. Radcliffe 11-12A Champion



 

2012 Spring Flag
Team Division Place
Coach S. Kelly 9-10B Champion


2011 Spring Flag
Team Division Place
Coach A. Diggs 11-12B Champion


2010 Spring Flag
Team Division Place
Coach S. Lane 9-10 Champion
Coach C. Pulley 13-15 Champion

 



 

 

2009 Spring Flag
Team Division Place
Coach C. Pulley 13-15 Champion

 



 

 

2008 Spring Flag
Team Division Place
Coach J. Wilson 9-10 Champion
Coach C. Pulley 13-15 Champion

 



 

 

2007 Spring Flag
Team Division Place
Coach J. Wilson 7-8 Champion
Coach S. Ryan 9-10 Champion
Coach C. Pulley 11-12 Champion